IGLESIA
HORARIO
NUESTRA SRA. LOS ROSALES
12,13 Y 19:30
NUESTRA SRA. DE FÁTIMA
9,10,12,13,18:30 Y 19:30
NUESTRA SRA. DEL PILAR
9:30 Y 12:30
SAN CRISTOBAL DAS VIÑAS
9:30,11:30 Y 12:30
SANTA TERESA DE JESUS
9:30,11,12,13 Y 19:30
SAN JORGE
9,11,12,13 Y 19
SAN ANTONIO
9,10,12 Y 19:30
PADRES REDENTORISTAS
8:30,10:30,11:30,12:30,13:30,18 Y 20
FRANCISCANOS
9,11,12,13 Y 20
COMPAÑIA DE MARÍA
10
SAN NICOLÁS
8.30,12:30 Y 19:30
SAN JOSÉ
9.30,10:30,11:30,13 Y 19
SAN PEDRO DE MEZONZO
9,10,11:30,13 Y 19:30
SAN PEDRO DE VISMA
11,12,13 Y 20
SAN ROSENDO
9,11,12,13 Y 20
SANTA LUCIA
9,10,11,12,13,19,20 Y 21
SANTA MARGARITA
10:30,11:30,12:30 Y 19:30
SANTA MARÍA DE OZA
10,11,12,13 Y 20
PARROQUIA DE SANTIAGO
 20
CASTRENSE DE SAN ANDRES
11,12 Y 13
SANTA BÁRBARA
7:15
SANTO TOMÁS
9,10,12,13 Y 19
PADRES DOMINICOS
12 y 20
SAGRADO CORAZÓN JESUITAS
10:30,12:30,13:30,18:30,19:30 Y 20:30
CAPUCHINOS
10.30,11:30,12:30,13:30,18:30 Y 20
MARÍA AUXILIADORA
9:30,10:30,11:30,13 Y 20
SANTA MARIA DEL CAMPO
10
CARMELITAS
9
SANTA GEMA
9,10:30,12 Y 18
RESURRECCIÓN DOSEÑOR
10,11 Y 12:30
COLEGIO CALVO SOTELO
9,10,11:30 Y 12:30
ORDEN TERCERA
20
HERMANITAS
8.30 Y 11
CAPILLA Mª INMACULADA
8
HOSPITAL JUAN CANALEJO
8,11 Y 18:30
GRANDE OBRA DE ATOCHA
10
S.MARITIMO DE OZA
10
PARROQUIA DE SAN PABLO
9.30,11:30,12:30,13:30,19 Y 20
SAN BENITO
10.12.13 Y 19
SAN LUIS GONZAGA
9,12,13 Y 19
SIERVAS DE MARÍA
9
Nª SEÑORA DEL CARMEN
9,10,11,12 Y 13
ELVIÑA
11 Y 12:30
SAN EDUARDO
12
ADORATRICES
10,12 Y 19:30
Nª SEÑORA DEL SOCORRO
10 Y 12
SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
10,11:30,13,19:30
DE LOS SANTOS ANGELES
10,12 Y 13
CASA CUNA
10
SAN JUAN BAUTISTA
10,11,12:30 Y 13
SAN PÍO X Y SAN ROQUE
11,12,13 Y 19
LA MILAGROSA DE ELVIÑA
11,12 Y 13
COLEGIO SANTIAGO APOSTOL
12
H.DE SANTA MARGARITA
12:30
SANTIAGO DE O BURGO
9:30,10:30,12 Y 13
OLEIROS
9:30,11:30 Y 12:30
IGLESIA DE PASTORIZA
9,12 Y 18
MISAS EN HORARIO DE INVIERNO EN GALLEGO
IGLESIA
HORARIO
COLEGIATA
13
LABAÑOU
12
SAN ANTONIO
11 Y 13
RESURRECCIÓN DO SEÑOR
12:30
SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER
12
SAN NICOLÁS
13:30